MK Team Treske, MK Team Westom och SMK Eda

RESULTAT KLUBBTÄVLING FOLKRACE 30:E SEPTEMBER 2007

Juniorer

Plac

Final

Nr

Omg

Omg

Omg

Total

1

2

3

1

A

3

Andreas

Olsson

SMK Eda

SAAB

7

7

7

21

2

A

4

Markus

Björn

MK Team Westom

SAAB

5

5

7

17

3

A

6

Erik

Karlsson

SMK Eda

Volvo

Morgans Åmotfors

3

7

4

14

4

A

5

Andreas

Bergstedt

MK Team Westom

SAAB

5

4

3

12

5

A

7

Thomas

Lilja

SMK Eda

Volvo 240

Figges Brittiska MC

4

5

5

14

6

A

1

Anna

Karlsson

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

7

3

5

15

7

2

Anitra

Zähle Nilsen

SMK Eda

SAAB

B

B

4

4

Damer

Plac

Final

Nr

Omg

Omg

Omg

Total

1

2

3

1

A

33

Annelie

Andersson

MK Team Treske

SAAB

Team HyrCity Racing

7

B

7

14

2

A

37

Margot

Ågren

SMK Eda

SAAB

5

5

7

17

3

A

34

Cecilia

Westerberg

MK Team Treske

SAAB

Team HyrCity Racing

4

7

5

16

4

A

35

Marina

Leveborn

SMK Eda

SAAB

Team Tangen Racing

7

7

3

17

5

A

36

Ingela

Loberg

MK Team Treske

SAAB

Team HyrCity Racing

4

4

5

13

6

A

32

Lena-Marie

Andersson

MK Team Treske

SAAB

Team HyrCity Racing

5

5

4

14

7

31

Erika

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

Volvo 240

3

3

4

10

Seniorer

Plac

Final

Nr

Omg

Omg

Omg

Total

1

2

3

1

A

70

Christer

Ågren

SMK Eda

Volvo

B

7

7

14

2

A

55

Berry

Kling

MK Team Westom

SAAB

7

7

7

21

3

A

64

Roger

Nygren

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

Team HyrCity Racing

7

7

7

21

4

A

73

Fredrik

Kruskopf

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

5

5

7

17

5

A

57

Johan

Öster

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

7

7

7

21

6

A

69

Stefan

Borg

SMK Eda

Volvo 245

7

5

5

17

1

B

70

Christer

Ågren

SMK Eda

Volvo

B

7

7

14

2

B

71

Johan

Karlsson

SMK Eda

SAAB

Morgans Åmotfors

7

7

B

14

3

B

56

Anders

Andersson

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

Team HyrCity Racing

5

5

E

10

4

B

66

Robert

Andersson

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

Team HyrCity Racing

5

5

5

15

5

B

63

Roger

Johansson

SMK Eda

SAAB 99

4

4

5

13

6

B

51

Ronny

Nilsson

MK Team Treske

SAAB

Team HyrCity Racing

5

5

4

14

1

C

56

Anders

Andersson

MK Team Treske

SAAB 99

Team HyrCity Racing

5

5

E

10

2

C

53

Erik

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

Volvo

4

4

5

13

3

C

52

Henrik

Hilmersson

SMK Eda

Volvo 245

B

4

5

9

4

C

65

John

Öberg

MK Team Westom

Volvo

4

3

4

11

5

C

60

Christoffer

Nybakk

SMK Eda

Volvo

5

3

4

12

6

C

62

Per

Segolsson

SMK Eda

Volvo

3

4

4

11

17

61

Dan

Gustafsson

MK Team Treske

Volvo

B

4

4

8

18

58

Patrik

Olsson

SMK Eda

SAAB

B

E

E

0

19

67

Lars

Borg

SMK Eda

VW

B

E

E

0

20

68

Christian

Loberg

MK Team Treske

SAAB

Team HyrCity Racing

S

B

E

0

Debutant